TV Oberkirch


Weibliche Jugend U18
Alexandra Speck
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Defne Dizman
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alina Flemmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Amelie Nosko
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Hörig
Jahrgang: 2006
Maike Böhly
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Marla Munz
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxima Gmeiner
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Elena Palermo
Jahrgang: 2007
Jara Graf
Jahrgang: 2007
Nora Schwenk
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Thiede
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna-Lena Sackmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Carla Leibold
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Bähr
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Teufel
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Braun
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Kohler
Jahrgang: 2008
Olivia Ell
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Knöpfler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Felia Conrad
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Sester
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Kiefer
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Blust
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Bigott
Jahrgang: 2009
Rike Sindram
Jahrgang: 2009
Vivien Hertnagel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Alena Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Hirsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Schweiger
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Spinner
Jahrgang: 2010
Magdalena Einsiedler
Jahrgang: 2010
Olivia Sester
Jahrgang: 2010
Rim Elbathiche
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Amelie Scherwitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Ellen Bähr
Jahrgang: 2011
Jule Braun
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Ella Sester
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophia Schwenk
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer
Maximilian Hetz
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U18
Koray Dizman
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Joel Vilmen
Jahrgang: 2004
Joel Zerer
Jahrgang: 2004
Nico Ammann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Marco Huschle
Jahrgang: 2005
René Busam
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Bastian Busam
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Ganter
Jahrgang: 2006
Leo Männle
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Berg
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Fabian Huschle
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Oberle
Jahrgang: 2007
Ramon Sester
Jahrgang: 2007
Rufus Kalt
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Hund
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ben Busam
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Weiher
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Hörig
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Weidner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Johann Kohler
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Groß
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Oschwald
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Männle
Jahrgang: 2009
Luke Böhly
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Adrian Schwenk
Jahrgang: 2010
Ian Armbruster
Jahrgang: 2010
Rick Schmiederer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Hannes Sturm
Jahrgang: 2011
Johannes Waßmuth
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonas Hörig
Jahrgang: 2011
Louis Ell
Jahrgang: 2011
Sebastian Hund
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018