HSG Turbine Zittau


Frauen W55
Heike Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 1962
Marion Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Andrea Bräutigam
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W30
Sandra Marx
Jahrgang: 1988
Kristin Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1989
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lucy Jäckel
Jahrgang: 2002
Naike Falk
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anabell Eifler
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Seemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jolly Zebida
Jahrgang: 2003
Maria Rotzsche
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Marter
Jahrgang: 2003
Annelie Wistuba
Jahrgang: 2004
Jill Sefrin
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilli Bensch
Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Witt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Christine Mengel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jette Nowak
Jahrgang: 2005
Maja Tamme
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Marschner
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Kirsche
Jahrgang: 2005
Tabea Hensel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Ann-Cathrin Sräga
Jahrgang: 2006
Julie Anna Koprivova
Jahrgang: 2006
Viola-Maria Spittler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Elena Jauch
Jahrgang: 2007
Ellen Pia Grösel
Jahrgang: 2007
Ellen-Pia Grösel
Jahrgang: 2007
Fine Nowak
Jahrgang: 2007
Florentine Jary
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Ramm
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jolina Degwerth
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Kameduka
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara-Sophie Will
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Sobirey
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Linke
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Witt
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Rotzsche
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia-Josephine Fritz
Jahrgang: 2007
Rieke Urban
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Aimée Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Goldberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Liesel Tenzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Goldberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Wassmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Wassmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Ziehlke
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Alani Lenk
Jahrgang: 2009
Amalie Slavikova
Jahrgang: 2009
Arndt Laila
Jahrgang: 2009
Elaine Seeliger
Jahrgang: 2009
Elina Teuber
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Mai
Jahrgang: 2009
Katja Krause
Jahrgang: 2009
Laila Arndt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Stahn
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucy Wieltsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa-Sophie Scholze
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Hasler
Jahrgang: 2009
Olivia Belusa
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Charlotte Grohse
Jahrgang: 2010
Esmée Matzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Lia Lange
Jahrgang: 2010
Liesbeth Linke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Fritsche
Jahrgang: 2010
Melia Przybilla
Jahrgang: 2010
Mira Tamme
Jahrgang: 2010
Rachel Mocha
Jahrgang: 2010
Rahel Mocha
Jahrgang: 2010
Sina Henze
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Lindner
Jahrgang: 2010
Thea Rothe
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Hannah Kern
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Werthschütz
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Reimann
Jahrgang: 2011
Lia Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotte Weinert
Jahrgang: 2011
Melanie Junge
Jahrgang: 2011
Mena Blankschän
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Dorothea Hentschel
Jahrgang: 2012
Ella Krause
Jahrgang: 2012
Elsa Spittler
Jahrgang: 2012
Eva Paul
Jahrgang: 2012
Henriette Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Klara Zrzavy
Jahrgang: 2012
Laura Trillenberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Lena-Ruth Burkatzki
Jahrgang: 2012
Leonore Franz
Jahrgang: 2012
Stella Larissa Wieltsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Vanessa Köhler
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Alina Kern
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W6
Gerda Funke
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M70
Heinz Ender
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M55
Torsten Hentschel
Jahrgang: 1964
Darek Ziniewicz
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Mathias Mengel
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Thomas Petzold
Jahrgang: 1971
Thomas Tamme
Jahrgang: 1971
Michael Mau
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Philipp Renner
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Nico Falk
Jahrgang: 1992
Junioren U23
Paul Hentschel
Jahrgang: 2000
Simon Schwarzbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Brian Kuttner
Jahrgang: 2002
Peter Mengel
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Erik Maretschek
Jahrgang: 2004
Fritz Trumpf
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Zrzavy
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonathan Isensee
Jahrgang: 2004
Martin Wolf
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Bennet Hänisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Dawid Pagels
Jahrgang: 2005
Erwin Otto
Jahrgang: 2005
Jason Ufer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Szenner
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Pischel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Adrian Bert Belusa
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlie Lucke
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Korselt
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Schönfelder
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Seeger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Ben Buschek
Jahrgang: 2007
Elefterios Mengisidis
Jahrgang: 2007
Elias Kirsche
Jahrgang: 2007
Marek Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Lenk
Jahrgang: 2007
Yanik Petzold
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Amadeus Steek
Jahrgang: 2008
Hans Eberle
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Bührdel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kevin Ehrentraut
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Walter
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Pürschel
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Niegisch
Jahrgang: 2008
Ramon-Diego Winter
Jahrgang: 2008
Tillmann Spantig
Jahrgang: 2008
Tomas Slavik
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Anton Musial
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Eckhart
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Holdinghausen
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Römelt
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Renner
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Nostitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Darius Vogel
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2010
Florian Schwarzbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Kacper Malkiewicz
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennard Geißler
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucas Eifler
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicolay Reifenrath
Jahrgang: 2010
Samuel Todorov
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Nowak
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Danny Schneider
Jahrgang: 2011
Fynn Luca Tröbs
Jahrgang: 2011
Matteo Tietze
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Kottler
Jahrgang: 2011
Noah Kaminsky
Jahrgang: 2011
Oskar Hausmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Ufer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Alwin Ehrentraut
Jahrgang: 2012
Arne Thieme
Jahrgang: 2012
Carl Renner
Jahrgang: 2012
Emil Ullrich
Jahrgang: 2012
Finn Anders
Jahrgang: 2012
Konstantin Scholze
Jahrgang: 2012
Marko Rücker
Jahrgang: 2012
Noah Lenk
Jahrgang: 2012
Richard Thiemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Stepan Prochazka
Jahrgang: 2012
Tim Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Vinzenz Kellermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Finn Lukas Nonnig
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonas Fritsche
Jahrgang: 2013
Tim Suckert
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018