64. Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften


DLV


25.08.2007 - 26.08.2007


100m

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
10,69
+0,3
10,70
+0,4
10,75
+0,3
10,89
+1,2
11,01
+0,4
11,14
+0,4
11,30
+1,2

200m

Name
Verein
Leistung
21,60
+0,0
21,84
+0,0
21,89
+0,0
21,92
-0,1
22,34
-0,1

400m

Name
Verein
Leistung

800m

Name
Verein
Leistung

1500m

Name
Verein
Leistung

5000m

Name
Verein
Leistung

110m Hürden (1,067m)

Name
Verein
Leistung
14,44
-0,1
14,67
+0,2
14,74
+0,4
14,93
+0,4
15,23
+0,4
15,26
+0,4
15,43
-0,1

400m Hürden (0,914m)

Name
Verein
Leistung

3000m Hindernis

Name
Verein
Leistung

4x100m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
41,04
Peter Pyzera (1987) - Matthias Bos (1985) - Kevin Sellke (1987) - Florian Lamers (1986)
41,09
George Petzold (1987) - Robert Thier (1986) - Raschid Semghoun (1985) - Lucas Jakubczyk (1985)
41,24
Peter Pyzera (1987) - Matthias Bos (1985) - Kevin Sellke (1987) - Florian Lamers (1986)
41,30
George Petzold (1987) - Robert Thier (1986) - Raschid Semghoun (1985) - Lucas Jakubczyk (1985)
41,54
Manuel Wenzel (1986) - Tobias Schneider (1985) - Christian Poser (1986) - Tino Paasche (1988)
41,89
Manuel Wenzel (1986) - Tobias Schneider (1985) - Christian Poser (1986) - Tino Paasche (1988)
42,40
Damian Kolassa (1988) - Michael Kehr (1986) - Ronny Kühne (1987) - Marcel Brandt (1988)
42,44
Tobias Barz (1985) - Florian Kock (1989) - Markus Lutter (1987) - Philipp Bengel (1988)
44,00
Frederik Böhm (1988) - Sebastian Stoeckl (1988) - Sven Lange (1986) - Gunnar Barke (1989)

4x400m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
3:12,61
Tobias Schneider (1985) - Björn Leow (1988) - Guido Dannehl (1986) - Martin Conrad (1986)
3:18,87
Balazs Varga (1988) - Matthias Bühler (1986) - Andreas Braun (1989) - Quentin Seigel (1988)
3:21,01
Sven Lange (1986) - Torben Bieler (1986) - Gunnar Barke (1989) - Sebastian Stoeckl (1988)
3:21,75
3:24,02
Markus Lutter (1987) - Philipp Bengel (1988) - Jakob Emmer (1988) - Florian Kock (1989)

3x1000m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
7:19,83
Merlin Rose (1987) - Falko Zauber (1987) - Alexander Hudak (1988)
7:21,08
7:22,23
Malte Endres (1985) - Philipp Pflieger (1987) - Bastian Franz (1986)
7:40,97
7:45,63
Sven Haag (1989) - Markus Schinz (1987) - Tobias Froese (1988)

10000m Gehen

Name
Verein
Leistung

Hochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Stabhochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Weitsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind

Dreisprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
13,78
+0.2

Kugelstoß (7,26kg)

Name
Verein
Leistung

Diskuswurf 2kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Hammerwurf 7,26kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Speerwurf 800g

Name
Verein
Leistung