Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen / Jugend U18


Göttingen


20.06.2015 - 21.06.2015


100m

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
10,75
+1,4
10,81
-1,2
10,85
-1,2
10,87
+0,3
10,90
+0,7
10,98
+0,7
10,98
+1,2
10,99
+0,6
11,00
-1,2
11,01
+0,7
11,05
+0,7
11,06
+0,6
11,07
+1,2
11,09
+0,7
11,10
+1,4
11,11
+0,3
11,12
+0,6
11,13
+0,7
11,14
+0,6
11,14
-1,2
11,14
+0,3
11,16
+0,1
11,16
+0,5
11,18
+1,4
11,19
+0,7
11,19
-1,2
11,20
+0,3
11,21
+0,6
11,21
+1,4
11,22
-1,2
11,22
+0,7
11,24
+0,7
11,25
+1,2
11,26
+0,1
11,27
+0,6
11,27
+0,7
11,27
-1,2
11,28
+0,6
11,29
+1,4
11,30
+1,4
11,33
+0,6
11,33
+0,7
11,36
+0,6
11,37
+0,1
11,37
+0,7
11,37
+0,5
11,37
+0,6
11,39
+0,7
11,40
+1,2
11,41
+0,3
11,49
+0,1
11,50
+0,6
11,50
+0,1
11,52
+0,5
11,58
+0,7
11,59
+0,6
11,67
+0,6
11,71
+0,6
11,74
+0,6
11,85
+0,1
11,87
+0,6
11,88
+1,2

200m

Name
Verein
Leistung
21,85
+0,6
22,21
+0,6
22,26
-0,2
22,36
+0,2
22,56
+0,0
22,61
+0,2
22,62
+0,6
22,63
+0,6
22,74
+0,1
22,80
+0,1
22,80
+0,0
22,80
+0,1
22,83
+0,1
22,87
+0,0
22,90
-0,2
22,90
+0,1
22,92
-0,2
23,01
-0,2
23,06
-0,2
23,07
+0,0
23,13
+0,2
23,17
-0,2
23,23
+0,0
23,26
+0,2
23,37
-0,2
23,43
-0,2
23,48
+0,1
23,52
+0,0
23,95
+0,1
24,62
-0,2

400m

Name
Verein
Leistung

800m

Name
Verein
Leistung
1:52,16
1:52,16
1:53,78
1:53,78
1:54,85
1:54,85
1:57,84
1:57,84
1:59,11
1:59,11
1:59,66
1:59,66
2:00,15
2:00,15

1500m

Name
Verein
Leistung
3:52,70
3:52,70
3:56,26
3:56,26
4:17,09
4:17,09

5000m

Name
Verein
Leistung
14:29,35
14:30,47
15:13,40
15:19,84
15:25,67

110m Hürden (1,067m)

Name
Verein
Leistung
15,09
-0,1
15,12
-1,9
15,89
-1,9
15,99
-0,1

400m Hürden (0,914m)

Name
Verein
Leistung

4x100m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
42,10
Paul Kagel (1997) - Erik Eckleben (1995) - Louis Simon (1994) - Richard Bienasch (1990)
42,10
Paul Kagel (1997) - Erik Eckleben (1995) - Louis Simon (1994) - Richard Bienasch (1990)
44,47
Ole Treichel (1997) - Lennart Stuwe (1997) - Philip Klenke (1997) - Jan Lippeck (1997)
44,47
Ole Treichel (1997) - Lennart Stuwe (1997) - Philip Klenke (1997) - Jan Lippeck (1997)

Hochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Stabhochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
4,50

Weitsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
6,63
6,63

Dreisprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
15,84
14,32

Kugelstoß (7,26kg)

Name
Verein
Leistung

Diskuswurf 2kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Hammerwurf 7,26kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Speerwurf 800g

Name
Verein
Leistung
53,84