65. Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften 2006


Deutscher Leichtathletik Verband


21.07.2006 - 23.07.2006


100m

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
10,47
+0,1
10,65
-0,8
10,68
+0,2
11,03
+0,7
11,07
+0,7
11,12
0,0
11,16
-0,1
11,22
-0,4
11,23
-0,1
11,26
-0,1
11,27
-0,6
11,30
-1,6
11,37
+0,2
11,44
-0,1

200m

Name
Verein
Leistung
21,10
-0,3
21,53
-0,9
21,97
-0,3
22,11
+0,1
22,43
+0,1

400m

Name
Verein
Leistung

800m

Name
Verein
Leistung

1500m

Name
Verein
Leistung

3000m

Name
Verein
Leistung

5000m

Name
Verein
Leistung
14:24,04

110m Hürden (0,991m)

Name
Verein
Leistung
13,91
-0,8
13,98
-0,7
14,03
-0,7
14,13
-0,7
14,19
-1,7
14,24
+0,8
14,28
-0,5
14,37
+0,2
14,41
-0,8
14,70
+0,8
14,74
-1,6
14,84
-0,8
15,05
-0,5
15,14
0,0
15,36
-0,8
15,46
-0,5
15,55
-0,8

400m Hürden (0,914m)

Name
Verein
Leistung

2000m Hindernis

Name
Verein
Leistung

4x100m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
41,68
Axel Bremer (1987) - Tom Laack (1988) - Benjamin Neuwardt (1987) - Peter Tardel (1989)
41,72
Steve Voigt (1990) - Julian Reus (1988) - Steven Deja (1987) - Chris Gleichmann (1988)
41,86
Axel Bremer (1987) - Tom Laack (1988) - Benjamin Neuwardt (1987) - Peter Tardel (1989)
42,12
Steve Voigt (1990) - Julian Reus (1988) - Steven Deja (1987) - Chris Gleichmann (1988)
42,16
David Feyer (1990) - Georg Fleischhauer (1988) - Stefan Melde (1988) - Eric Krüger (1988)
42,41
Björn Leow (1988) - Tino Paasche (1988) - Gino Gerhardi (1988) - Renard Fourmont (1988)
42,45
Peter Pyzera (1987) - Kevin Sellke (1987) - Christian Bos (1987) - Sebastian Fricke (1987)
42,64
Jan Rohmund (1987) - Tom Pokrandt (1988) - Steven Weyland (1990) - Oliver Küchholz (1987)
42,80
Peter Jäckel (1988) - Mats Menger (1988) - Berthold Daubner (1988) - Martin Ißler (1988)
42,85
Björn Leow (1988) - Tino Paasche (1988) - Gino Gerhardi (1988) - Renard Fourmont (1988)
42,96
Jan Rohmund (1987) - Tom Pokrandt (1988) - Steven Weyland (1990) - Oliver Küchholz (1987)
42,98
Felix Wedekämper (1988) - Ben Rehn (1987) - Alexander Thyme (1988) - Thomas Buschmann (1988)
43,00
Danny Dominguez (1989) - Stefan Schmidt (1988) - Felix Möckel (1989) - Falk Baumbach (1988)
43,01
Peter Jäckel (1988) - Mats Menger (1988) - Berthold Daubner (1988) - Martin Ißler (1988)
43,01
Felix Wedekämper (1988) - Ben Rehn (1987) - Alexander Thyme (1988) - Thomas Buschmann (1988)
43,13
Fabian Rittershofer (1988) - Tobias Hügel (1987) - Kai Hamm (1988) - Marcel Zelenka (1987)
43,31
Fabian Rittershofer (1988) - Tobias Hügel (1987) - Kai Hamm (1988) - Marcel Zelenka (1987)
43,73
Markus Gann (1988) - Chris Baumgarth (1987) - Steffen Gann (1990) - Felix Keck (1988)
43,78
Vladik Yasmolenko (1988) - Simon Hechler (1988) - Martin Degen (1987) - Karsten Knuth (1987)
44,08
Johannes Jüssen (1988) - Christopher Lang (1988) - Jan Drews (1989) - Andreas Engel (1988)
44,43
Max Tuchan (1989) - Alan Preuß (1988) - Thomas Günterberg (1988) - Alexander Krenz (1987)
45,21
Timo Bienert (1988) - Waldemar Fink (1987) - Aaron Jäschke (1988) - Jan Mönkediek (1988)
45,57
Thomas Reynders (1989) - Andreas Griess (1987) - Felix Bruckmann (1989) - Felix Gerats (1987)

10000m Gehen

Name
Verein
Leistung

Hochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Stabhochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Weitsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
6,78
+0,2

Dreisprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
14,49
-0,6