72. Deutsche U23 Meisterschaften 2015


Deutscher Leichtathletik Verband


13.06.2015 - 14.06.2015


100m

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
10,30
+1,2
10,33
+1,2
10,38
+1,1
10,45
+2,1
10,52
+0,8
10,55
+1,2
10,58
+1,4
10,59
+0,8
10,61
+1,2
10,61
+1,2
10,62
+1,3
10,64
+2,1
10,65
+1,4
10,66
+1,2
10,69
+2,3
10,70
+2,3
10,71
+2,1
10,74
+1,3
10,74
+0,8
10,74
+1,2
10,75
+2,3
10,77
+1,4
10,77
+0,8
10,80
+1,1
10,81
+1,2
10,83
+1,2
10,85
+2,3
10,88
+1,3
11,18
+1,4
11,19
+0,8
11,28
+0,4

200m

Name
Verein
Leistung
21,09
+1,9
21,25
+1,9
21,25
+0,4
21,47
+1,9
21,51
+0,5
21,60
+0,5
21,70
+1,9
21,72
+0,5
21,74
+1,9
21,82
+0,5
21,83
+0,4
21,84
+1,2
21,91
+0,5
21,96
+0,5
21,99
+0,6
22,00
+0,5
22,09
+0,6
22,14
+0,5
22,20
+0,5
22,25
-0,4
22,85
-0,4
22,86
+1,2
23,15
+0,4

400m

Name
Verein
Leistung

800m

Name
Verein
Leistung
1:55,64
1:57,21
1:57,21
1:58,79

1500m

Name
Verein
Leistung
3:49,35
3:51,77
3:54,06
3:55,14
3:55,92
4:03,86

5000m

Name
Verein
Leistung
15:11,29
15:22,04

110m Hürden (1,067m)

Name
Verein
Leistung
14,42
+0,1
14,73
+0,1
14,79
+0,6
14,90
+1,2
14,91
+0,6
14,93
+1,2
14,94
+1,2
14,96
+1,2
15,09
+0,6
15,41
+0,1
15,48
+0,6
15,57
+0,1

400m Hürden (0,914m)

Name
Verein
Leistung
55,30
1:00,17

3000m Hindernis

Name
Verein
Leistung
9:15,20
9:39,43

4x100m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
41,86
Jan Schenk (1994) - Sebastian Neumann (1995) - Deniz Almas (1997) - Marvin Tischler (1996)
42,34
Kevin Nwaoha (1994) - Yannik Hornung (1997) - Anton Epp (1993) - Luca Schmidt (1999)
42,82
Jan Kaufmann (1994) - Philip Zöllner (1994) - Jakob Stuhlfelder (1994) - Hendrik Vinke (1993)
43,10
Timo Lange (1996) - Michael Koch (1993) - Fabian Netzlaff (1996) - Tobias Tedsen (1997)
44,21
Sebastian Seitz (1994) - Joshua Engelke (1997) - Marius Noller (1993) - Moritz Andrä (1995)

4x400m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
3:14,18
Mark Dobrzykowski (1994) - Marc Koch (1994) - Marcel Matthäs (1994) - Lando Dieke (1995)
3:15,34
Lenn Jelte Mügge (1994) - Ole Böhl (1993) - Jannik Rehbein (1993) - Alexander Gladitz (1994)
3:16,24
Carsten Orth (1993) - Pascal Fuhrmann (1994) - Leon Gass (1995) - Florian Weeke (1995)

3x1000m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
7:37,67
Stephan Törmer (1995) - Lukas Motschmann (1994) - Marcel Ebel (1995)

Hochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Stabhochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Weitsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
7,13
+0.1
6,94
-0.8
6,92
+0.4
6,90
+0.2
6,78
-0.9
6,50
-0.9

Dreisprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
15,86
-0.3
15,72
+0.7
15,57
-1.3
14,80
0.0
14,46
-1.4
14,36
0.0
14,15
-1.1
14,01
+1.1

Kugelstoß (7,26kg)

Name
Verein
Leistung

Diskuswurf 2kg

Name
Verein
Leistung
44,74

Hammerwurf 7,26kg

Name
Verein
Leistung
47,70

Speerwurf 800g

Name
Verein
Leistung
80,63