Deutsche U23 Meisterschaft 2018


Deutscher Leichtathletik Verband


30.06.2018 - 01.07.2018


100m

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind

200m

Name
Verein
Leistung
22,33
0.0

400m

Name
Verein
Leistung

800m

Name
Verein
Leistung

1500m

Name
Verein
Leistung

5000m

Name
Verein
Leistung

110m Hürden (1,067m)

Name
Verein
Leistung
14,55
-2.4
15,41
-2.1

400m Hürden (0,914m)

Name
Verein
Leistung

3000m Hindernis

Name
Verein
Leistung

4x100m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
40,35
Ole Werner (1999) - Niels Torben Giese (1998) - Felix Straub (1997) - Marvin Schulte (1999)
40,69
Darius Mann (1998) - Roger Gurski (1997) - Pascal Kirstges (1997) - Chris Leffler (1997)
41,05
Darius Mann (1998) - Roger Gurski (1997) - Pascal Kirstges (1997) - Chris Leffler (1997)
41,53
Tino Dolata (2000) - Fabian Netzlaff (1996) - Timo Lange (1996) - Fabian Linne (2000)
41,65
Tino Dolata (2000) - Fabian Netzlaff (1996) - Timo Lange (1996) - Fabian Linne (2000)
41,78
Philip Blümel (1997) - Felix Thurn (1996) - Dennis Horn (1996) - Gabriel Plate (1998)
41,95
Philip Blümel (1997) - Felix Thurn (1996) - Dennis Horn (1996) - Gabriel Plate (1998)
42,43
Nils Schidlowski (2000) - Jannis Wolff (1998) - Niklas Severin (1998) - Joep Merx (2000)
42,47
Philipp Ziel (1996) - Nils Wlasak (1996) - Marvin Göllner (1997) - Marvin Hock (1997)
42,57
Philipp Ziel (1996) - Nils Wlasak (1996) - Marvin Göllner (1997) - Marvin Hock (1997)
42,87
Nils Schidlowski (2000) - Jannis Wolff (1998) - Niklas Severin (1998) - Joep Merx (2000)
43,04
Dominik Eckner (1998) - Moritz Hecht (1997) - Jano Schubert (1997) - Marcel Springwald (1997)

4x400m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
3:17,35
3:18,85
Arya Mesgary (1998) - Henri Schlund (2000) - Luca Wolf (1996) - Nico Menzel (1996)
3:20,58
Idris Johnson (1996) - Torge Mumm (2000) - Amani Tewodros (2000) - Emil Agyekum (1999)
3:20,68
Clemens Schober (1998) - Jonte Fischer (1999) - Marius Abraham (1997) - Nicolas Schliewe (1996)
3:20,96
Jonas Bernhagen (1997) - Tim Scheschonk (1998) - Markus Kostelack (1999) - Jona Grümbel (1997)
3:22,08
3:22,28
Michael Neitzel (1996) - Luis Haidt (1997) - Johannes Kästner (1999) - Daniel Genger (1998)
3:23,29
Said Gilani (1996) - Tobias Tedsen (1997) - Fabian Linne (2000) - Leo Haupt (2001)
3:25,24
Adrian Wippler (1998) - Simon Röhl (2000) - Lenard Dunker (2002) - Eric Fiankan (2000)
3:25,95
Keanu Rose (1999) - Lars Brandt (1998) - Malik Driver (2000) - Tim Brandt (1998)
3:26,43
David Adlon (1999) - Jannik Dudda (1998) - Luca Wagner (2000) - Jonas Dudda (1998)
3:29,22
Eike Bremers (1997) - Darko Bonka (1999) - Simon Bahnmüller (1998) -

3x1000m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
7:43,65
Erik Barzen (1996) - Jan Steinmüller (1996) - Jan Schmied (1998)
7:48,99
Maximilian Feuerer (1999) - Lorenz Adler (1998) - Felix Adler (1998)
7:59,66
David Brecht (1998) - Henrik Wagner (1998) - Sikko Tammena (1999)
8:09,22
Daniel Jeckel (1997) - Marc Schmied (1998) - Gabriel Repovs (1999)
8:12,39
Tom Seack (1998) - Jonas Kresse (1997) - Eric Berger (1999)

Hochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Stabhochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Weitsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
7,20
+2.2
7,03
+1.5

Dreisprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Kugelstoß (7,26kg)

Name
Verein
Leistung

Diskuswurf 2kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Hammerwurf 7,26kg

Name
Verein
Leistung

Speerwurf 800g

Name
Verein
Leistung